🏆 Coupe GPC

# JOUEURS JETONS SF TOTAL PRGPL AGPL BGPL C
1Lanfeust23001306130600
2k70920001164116400
3americanmax20001120112000
4PotAAcall160090290200
5Nikro160089489400
6PICVERT120068068000
7ValRol110063863800
8Ali-Gator110062362300
9astro110062162100
10Caolila100054854800
11Bankeble100053653600
12Ptitdudu90051951900
13taobang80043443400
14El Dirlo70040540500
15IFRIT70039439400
167cloxn70039139100
17Mister Bigg70036936900
18Teach Me70036036000
19Lamise70035835800
20jarod50026626600
21Berthy50025925900
22ERNESTIN50025225200
23lineade3540023423400
24lolocool40023123100
25DjiTheMagician40022622600
26Toony30017117100
27ben3530015015000
28Spiderman30014514500
29Franglish30012012000
30TortueGenial30012012000
31Cricri20010910900
32Pierre-Emmanuel20010710700
33TICO NICO200949400