🏆 Coupe GPC

# JOUEURS TOTAL PRGPL AGPL BGPL C
1TICO NICO1027250390540722245
2Scorpion9884346926523763
3nimama358840415330101677
4Padmel865650286843371401
5Jesus8383315434671762
6IFRIT7505250349818651892
7Ptitdudu731195232233136
8Alex713450239214663226
9JAMBA6958100243323262099
10Didiou679150272024391582
11Bankeble6234100217326381323
12PICVERT6088100251218201656
13PotAAcall5859200128433561019
14Lor5786212725291130
15Ali-Gator5762270216531407
16Bretagnie573650130432691113
17ValRol5648191317891946
18Billy Bob552984933511329
19ERNESTIN5427100236314731491
20Cricri502250131323781281
21Mister Bigg4870506436043573
22guich435021001425825
23El Dirlo427250133218211069
24Princesse420850175213161090
25zoreil26390333495540
26Tigerstouf37398272387525
27Steph4456353150020271454
28Arrow8350315111540452
29biday30902008851196809
30LePhenix2833016901143
31Spiderman261818357830
32CAS35245120007321519
33paco2434501429523432
34Thomas230050117210780
35Tifuss198701495492
36Pierre-Emmanuel1871646651574
37kokoni84217783881004386
38BenHur1476001476
39tiben134911741750
40k70992892800
41Elodys8426322100
42the revenant44904490
43Kalamity J36303630
44Escro3350138197
45XxCr3aTixX28900289
46bebert243960147
47jarod14400144
48PH10410400
49Yoni10400104